Tuesday, July 29, 2008

wah raining, under the umbrella taking photo of nice rainbowS.......got pot of gold lei^&^

in the sky as u cn c 2 rainbows......
dis in the drain beside my apartment........shine directly on the floor........got pot of gold mah lei?

wah seh cute cows n sheeps........n my fluffy toys which i sleep with

cows eating grass in my skul farm
sheeps n the black one is it's baby

ntg to say>,<

many chocs......got wibne in it oso^^

nice one here>,<.....got tiramisu filling inside......
2 large 50 kgs toblerones.....
dis lei is startburst snakes nice dessert.......crunchie as we got sold in kuching is the bar ones......
this one yummy.....got wine filling^^
hmmm n raspberry filing for the tim tam........n mint slice is filled with "toothpaste"
the photo of every of it.........

many duckies cn go "penggang" le



Sunday, July 27, 2008

my s2pid computer

knt read my hpne memory card i upload 2mr le la

Thursday, July 24, 2008

2day very upset~~~~

ply games got puboh wan quarrel.....

whn at home lunch time(approx. 2 pm+/-) quarrel with mum......

go shopping at night thn said sorry.......

go home le eat "pisar"........

thn do h/w, quarrel again n this time with dad in it oso........

argh my life sux!!!!!!

Friday, July 18, 2008

2day 2moro n school day.........

T.Tl!

2 weeks so fast end......only 2 weeks holidays nia......

nvm la.......i think maybe go school lyk around 6-9 weeks n holidays again^^

so song.........but for now i go play games 1st b4 no chance ply^^

Sunday, July 13, 2008

BAA~~~BAA```real sheep skin
































the pizzas from HELL


mum was shocked and thought she would fall into it.....

Sunday, July 6, 2008

yesterday no time to post so 2day 补偿.....

ummm.....my mum's cousin came to visit us in auckland(north) from napier(south)

then i got to let them have my room n i needed to sleep on the sofa bed(couch)

i sleep on the sofa nex to a glass door la.....

then on saturday night, no1 close the door......thn sleep ah sleep........sleep ah sleep.......

next morning have stomache........cuz 冷到.........

then yesterday night i sleep again, damn the sofa bed, below can store things ma......

thn duno y, the wood lyk poke on me......damn painful.......

2day morn(now), wake up le feel dizzy lyk wan to faint le......

then after eat cereal(no taste de), cause i dint put milk, cause i HATE milk.......

the cereal very lousy de......if u try u sure spit it away.......

i guess i nidda sleep in tat sofa for the rest of the holidayz.......

Thursday, July 3, 2008

juz back from find work.......

just now........got chance to ask few shops lorr.......

but thy all wan CV........i duno how.........

just finish my CV lor........hard to do........

CV(about personal details de)

i oso ntg to say.........

JUZ say HOLIDAYS~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~^^

juz back from skul.......

eat finish bath finish........

HOLIDAYZZZZZ..............

now wan go out find job le........wish cn find a job so i could buy things back home........

i duno y my neck ah........i think 睡不好................

now my head knt even turn around........it aches here n dere...............

maybe opso bcos i owes go n umm.....make it lyk cn crack de sounds......

now DAMN pain.....

Wednesday, July 2, 2008

wahseh~~~~~~

the pple here drink cola n sprtie all drink 1.5L straight de......sure die early.....heheh.........>,<

umm duno 2day nt gfsay.......my friend ask me go to play a game called "i 4get le" something lyk u wear 1 vest n take 1 laser gun.......

sth lyk counter-strike lyk tat..........

so lyk 15 mins 1 game........he say very nice......i duno la........

haven tried........he oso say got penguin ask me wan go c mah........

cute eh......mum say dun wan go....duno la........aizZz........

Tuesday, July 1, 2008

yay holidayz coming......

nex week holiday luu~~~



but so bored nid to go find work.........



duno how to do cv........



mum dun wan help me do.........



nvm do myself........