Thursday, May 22, 2008

OMG!!omos broke my neck

bcos of me i tried to make my head got the sound made by the bones, i omos broke my own neck.....i m SCARED now.....dun DARE animore.........T@T.........

6 特斯提s(testis):

Jocelynn said...

Haha...Who ask u so ngong ngong leh?? Wanna try everything...Hmm, better be careful...Or else....Hiahiahia...*evil smile*

Anonymous said...

stupid ! tat's wat i can say abt u !

i HATE myself!!! said...

hu r u cibai anonymous

Anonymous said...

hahaha...reli gong la u , still duno how i m boh.....kolian ah !!!!

i HATE myself!!! said...

shut up la

i HATE myself!!! said...

type oso wrong....who jiu who.....dun type how....lan jiao