Sunday, March 14, 2010

today

while in bus, suddenly thought of u... MISSed u so much... wanna noe reason??? cos u owes smell like powder... >=3 and today when on bus to uni, there's a gal passing by to get to the back, and i was gonna fall asleep le... suddenly smelt POWDER de smell... so sibeh sibeh miss u till knt sleep qu... haizZz... dunno what that feeling was, but suddenly feel very energetic...

then when in legal and social environment of business, guess what??? i took a screenshot... sibeh funnie...

CHECK THE TITLE AND THE ONE I CIRCLED!!!HAHAH



haha b4 sleep get to knoe what's bothering u... well @ least now i noe... gonna help u UNSUFFER yrself soon... when i grow up, i HOPE... HOPE nia lah... HOPE to MARRY u!!! <3 U 4EVA!!!

<3
Yong a.k.a Gmogu

2 特斯提s(testis):

ZzlynlynzZmushroom said...

so funny lar u....."hope...hope nia lar..." just becos u scared i say u're giving me pressure? heez>< always think for me, thanks...

Eee....y u circle that? thinking of joining that career? wakakaXD

i HATE myself!!! said...

LoL just let u guys c mah... sibeh funnie... IMPORTANT for NZ lorr... LEGAL de... hoho... think think le, maybe shud join... LOSE VIRGINITY... JOKEs... dun wan join.. got 1 bendan waiting fo rmy return in kch lei...